1. 07:00
  2. 08:00
  3. 09:00
  4. 10:00
  5. 11:00
  6. 12:00
  7. 13:00
  8. 14:00
  9. 15:00
  10. 16:00
  11. 17:00
  12. 18:00
  1. Session Room

  2. Auditorium

  3. Room B1-2-3

  4. Room H2

  5. Room E1-2-3

  6. Expo Hall

    1. 07:00
    2. 08:00
    3. 09:00
    4. 10:00
    5. 11:00
    6. 12:00
    7. 13:00
    8. 14:00
    9. 15:00
    10. 16:00
    11. 17:00
    12. 18:00
  1. Session Room

    1. Session - FALCON contouring workshop

      FALCON contouring workshop Session

      08:45 - 10:15

    2. Session - Lunch break and poster viewing

      Lunch break and poster viewing Session

      12:45 - 14:00

  2. Auditorium

    1. Session - Welcome and Introduction

      Welcome and Introduction Session

      08:15 - 08:20

    2. Session - Locally advanced and high risk prostate cancer

      Locally advanced and high risk prostate cancer Session

      08:20 - 10:05

    3. Session - The optimal primary treatment of prostate cancer: a focus on the ProtecT study

      The optimal primary treatment of prostate cancer: a focus on the ProtecT study Session

      10:05 - 10:50

    4. Session - Immunotherapy in urological cancers

      Immunotherapy in urological cancers Session

      11:20 - 12:35

    5. Session - Summary of EPCCCM

      Summary of EPCCCM Session

      12:35 - 12:45

    6. Session - Industry session

      Industry session Session

      13:00 - 14:00

    7. Session - Educational session on testis cancer: Clinical case discussion

      Educational session on testis cancer: Clinical case discussion Session

      14:00 - 15:15

    8. Session - Best of journal session: Radiotherapy

      Best of journal session: Radiotherapy Session

      15:15 - 15:30

    9. Session - Educational session on bladder cancer: Clinical case discussion

      Educational session on bladder cancer: Clinical case discussion Session

      16:00 - 17:45

    10. Session - Announcement 3 best unmoderated posters

      Announcement 3 best unmoderated posters Session

      08:15 - 08:30

    11. Session - Oligometastatic kidney cancer

      Oligometastatic kidney cancer Session

      08:30 - 10:15

    12. Session - Oral presentations of the 6 best abstracts

      Oral presentations of the 6 best abstracts Session

      10:45 - 11:25

    13. Session - Highlights of APCCC2017

      Highlights of APCCC2017 Session

      11:25 - 11:45

    14. Session - Is there a shift for selection criteria and definition of reclassification for prostate cancer on active surveillance?

      Is there a shift for selection criteria and definition of reclassification for prostate cancer on active surveillance? Session

      11:45 - 12:15

    15. Session - Management of loco/regional recurrences (prostate/penile cancer)

      Management of loco/regional recurrences (prostate/penile cancer) Session

      14:00 - 16:05

    16. Session - Best of journals: Surgery

      Best of journals: Surgery Session

      16:35 - 16:50

    17. Session - Educational session: Challenging cases in the management of Upper urinary tract TCC

      Educational session: Challenging cases in the management of Upper urinary tract TCC Session

      16:50 - 17:45

    18. Session - Announcement 3 best unmoderated posters

      Announcement 3 best unmoderated posters Session

      08:30 - 08:45

    19. Session - Best of journals: Medical oncology

      Best of journals: Medical oncology Session

      08:45 - 09:00

    20. Session - Evolving concepts in metastatic prostate cancer

      Evolving concepts in metastatic prostate cancer Session

      09:15 - 11:00

    21. Session - European Commission lecture

      European Commission lecture Session

      11:00 - 11:30

    22. Session - Take home messages

      Take home messages Session

      11:30 - 12:20

    23. Session - Closing remarks

      Closing remarks Session

      12:20 - 12:30

  3. Room B1-2-3

    1. Session - EMUC Symposium on Genitourinary Pathology and Molecular

      EMUC Symposium on Genitourinary Pathology and Molecular Session

      14:30 - 17:30

  4. Room H2

    1. Session - ESU course on Kidney cancer: A clinical scenario based interactive session with the experts

      ESU course on Kidney cancer: A clinical scenario based interactive session with the experts Session

      09:00 - 12:00

    2. Session - ESU course on Bladder cancer: A clinical scenario based interactive session with the experts

      ESU course on Bladder cancer: A clinical scenario based interactive session with the experts Session

      13:00 - 16:00

  5. Room E1-2-3

    1. Session - Uropathology training workshop for clinicians

      Uropathology training workshop for clinicians Session

      17:45 - 18:45

  6. Expo Hall

    1. Session - Coffee break and poster viewing

      Coffee break and poster viewing Session

      10:50 - 11:20

    2. Session - Lunch break and poster viewing

      Lunch break and poster viewing Session

      12:45 - 14:00

    3. Session - Coffee break and poster viewing

      Coffee break and poster viewing Session

      15:30 - 16:00

    4. Session - Coffee break and poster viewing

      Coffee break and poster viewing Session

      10:15 - 10:45

    5. Session - Coffee break and poster viewing

      Coffee break and poster viewing Session

      16:05 - 16:35

We're sorry, but no programme data was found. Try using a different selection.